Iván Gil
EibarThis season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 55%
- 6 of 11
- G
- 0.36
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.91
- SOT
- 0.82
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.36 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.8 up on the season | 2.1 | 1.9 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1vsALMLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 0–2@CORLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Oct 17D 1–1vsMLLLL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 12L 1–3@OVILL2 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 3W 3–1@ALBLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1@ELDLL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 14W 4–0@CELLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 3–0vsGRALL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 1–0@ANDLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 1–0vsVLLLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CASnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ALB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AND | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| GRA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| VLL | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| ALM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| BUR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CAD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| DEP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EIB | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ELD | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 11 | 55% | 0.36 | 0.09 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 26 | 35% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 11 | 55% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.8 | 0.1 |






