Age 226′0″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 71%
- 10 of 14
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.29
- SH
- 0.43
- SOT
- 0.21
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Iván Fresneda right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| A | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.29 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 1–0@SHKUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 30W 2–0@CPACPOR | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 25L 1–2vsACVPOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 2–3vsLASUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 13W 2–0@RCLUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 3–1@SCBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsFCAPOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1@FCFPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 9W 3–1vsGALUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–0vsCDNPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
UCL Champions League · POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MFCnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CDN | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| CPAC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.4 |
| EST | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| FCA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| VSC | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ALV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EPF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| FCP | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SCB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| AVS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.29 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| Away | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.29 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 9 | 67% | 0 | 0.22 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 23 | 91% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 18 | 61% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |


















