Ivan Azón
GetafeAge 236′0″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 75%
- 6 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.63
- SOT
- 0.88
Lines posted now
30.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2953 sportsbooks8 min ago20% of 1019% of 70 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.13 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.13 | 0.11 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 3–1vsSEVLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 0–4@ATHLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22L 2–5vsLUGUECL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10L 0–3@BARLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 1–0vsMCFLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 17L 0–1@BETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsDEPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 7D 1–1vsCELLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 2W 3–0vsQPREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 28D 2–2@SOUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
LL La Liga · UECL Conference League · EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MCF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 2.3 |
| BLK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
| BRC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CHA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| COV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| DEP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 5 | 1 |
| DER | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| ELC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| MID | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 |
| MIL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| NOR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| OXF | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1 |
| Away | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 38 | 53% | 0.13 | 0.11 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 24 | 63% | 0.29 | 0.08 | 2 | 0.8 |





















