Ismet Lushaku
Västerås SKAge 265′10″
This season · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 16
- Started
- 69%
- 11 of 16
- G
- 0.06
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 0.44
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202616 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.25 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsBROSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–0vsMALSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 4–1@AIKSWE | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 0–1vsSIRSWE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 3–1@BKHSWE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 3L 0–6@DJUSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 24W 2–0vsÖRGSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 17D 0–0@MJASWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 12W 2–0vsDEGSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 4W 3–1@HBKSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
SWE Allsvenskan
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ÖRGnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BRO | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| HAM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MAL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MJA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| AIK | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| BKH | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DEG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| DJU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ELF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| GAIS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| HBK | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 9 | 67% | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 16 | 69% | 0.06 | 0.25 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 20 | 50% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 16 | 94% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |













