Ismael Boura
TroyesAge 265′8″150 lb
2025–26 · Ligue 2 · per match · 1 match this season
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 96%
- 26 of 27
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ismael Boura right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–271 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 1 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 2 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 2 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsMNSL1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 2W 4–0vsSLFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 25W 3–0@ASSEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18W 1–0vsBOUL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 13L 1–2@AVEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 4D 2–2@MONL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 21W 5–1vsDUNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 16W 2–1@ANNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 7W 2–1vsCLEL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 24L 0–1@EAGL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1 · L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AVE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CLE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| DUN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| RSFC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SLFC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AMI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BAS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EAG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GRE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ACA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ASSE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 27 | 96% | 0.04 | 0.07 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 31 | 90% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.1 |




