Isi Palazón
Rayo VallecanoAge 315′7″157 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 60%
- 3 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Isi Palazón right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2644 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.14 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–0vsCELLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 0–3vsELCLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 19D 1–1@GETLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 20D 1–1vsALALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15L 1–2@SEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 27L 0–1@CRYUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 7W 1–0@STRUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Apr 30W 1–0vsSTRUECL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 26D 3–3vsRSOLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 23W 1–0vsESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
LL La Liga · UECL Conference League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RSOnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| CEL | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| ALA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ATH | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ATM | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| BAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BET | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| ESP | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
| GET | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| OSA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| SEV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ELC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 31 | 87% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 13 | 77% | 0.23 | 0.23 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 35 | 71% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.6 | 0.4 |














