Isco
Real BetisAge 345′9″172 lb
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 77%
- 10 of 13
- G
- 0.31
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 2.08
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +45005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +18002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −16675 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +1705 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +2202 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +5002 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +12001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.31 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.8 up on the season | 1 | 1 |
| SHo1.5 | 2.6 up on the season | 2.4 | 2.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.15 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–1vsMCFLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25D 0–0@CELLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21W 1–0vsFEYUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 14W 3–2vsFCPUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11W 5–2vsOSALL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 20D 1–1@DEPLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17W 1–0vsGETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14W 2–1@VILLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8W 3–2@LILLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 4W 1–0vsRMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · UEL Europa League · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GIR | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RMA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RSO | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| VIL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| BAR | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CEL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FIO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| GENT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GET | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
| JAG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LEV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| OSA | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 86% | 0.57 | 0.14 | 2.9 | 1.7 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 8 | 13% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 22 | 77% | 0.41 | 0.36 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 9 | 78% | 0.22 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.4 |


















