Ísak Jóhannesson
FC CologneAge 235′11″159 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 75%
- 6 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.88
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ísak Jóhannesson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 1–1@FCUBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 0–0vsS04BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 16L 0–1@SGEBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 2–1vsBMGBL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 1–2@HSVBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsSVWBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 4L 1–4@VFBBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 3–2vsTSGBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 1–5@MUNBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 10L 1–3vsHDHBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B04next | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HSV | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| BMG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| S04 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| SGE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SVW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| TSG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BSC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| DOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EBS | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| ELV | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| FCA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| Away | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 75% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 31 | 68% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 32 | 100% | 0.34 | 0.09 | 1.7 | 0.8 |














