Ísak Andri Sigurgeirsson
IFK NorrköpingAge 235′9″
2025 · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 30
- Started
- 97%
- 29 of 30
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ísak Andri Sigurgeirsson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 35 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.17 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Mar 15W 1–0@BRODEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 1W 2–1vsFCNDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 22L 2–5@AGFDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Feb 15W 1–0vsBRODEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 8W 1–0@SIFDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 season | |||||
| Nov 9L 0–2@GOTSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nov 1L 1–2vsSIRSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 26L 1–2@MJASWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 0–2vsMALSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 4L 1–2@GAISSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
DEN Denmark · SWE Allsvenskan
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DJU | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| GAIS | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| GOT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| HBK | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| MAL | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| MJA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| AIK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BRO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ELF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| HAM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| SIR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BKH | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 17 | 88% | 0.06 | 0.12 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| Away | 18 | 83% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 12 | 67% | 0.08 | 0.42 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 18 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 30 | 97% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 20 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
















