Isaías Violante
AméricaAge 235′8″150 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 58%
- 7 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.92
- SOT
- 0.58
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Isaías Violante right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 1.6 | 1.9 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 2–2vsTOLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 28D 1–1vsTIJLMX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| Oct 25L 1–2vsPACLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 5–2@ATSLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 5–3@LEOLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 3–4@CAZLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–0vsPUELMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 21W 2–1@JUALMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 3–0vsASLLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 3–0vsSANLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNAMnext | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| AME | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 |
| ATS | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| PAC | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAN | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| LEO | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| MTY | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| NCX | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.8 |
| PUE | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2 | 1.3 |
| QRO | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1 |
| TIJ | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| UANL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 2.5 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 12 | 58% | 0.08 | 0.17 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 24 | 33% | 0.08 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 31 | 48% | 0.23 | 0.13 | 1.2 | 0.5 |















