Isaac Babadi
Sparta RotterdamThis season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 71%
- 5 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.43
- SH
- 1.14
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2024–2512 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.43 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 3–2@GROERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 1–2vsAJAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 3–2vsWILERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 3–3@GAEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 5 | 2 | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 19L 0–4vsHEEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 1–4@PSVERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4D 2–2vsPECERE | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| 2024–25 season | ||||||
| May 3W 4–1vsFORERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 12W 5–0vsALMERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 15W 3–0@RKCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| PEC | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| WIL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AJA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| ALM | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ARS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| FOR | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GIR | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GRO | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HEE | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LIV | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| NAC | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0.43 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 8 | 13% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.8 |















