Iñigo Vicente
Racing SantanderAge 285′10″150 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 91%
- 10 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.27
- SH
- 0.64
- SOT
- 0.27
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3803 sportsbooks8 min ago0% of 1013% of 94 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +30003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1143 sportsbooks8 min ago30% of 1039% of 94 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.27 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–3vsRMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsESPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 0–2@OSALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 2–2vsVALLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19L 0–5@CELLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16L 2–7@BARLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 2–1vsALALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5L 2–3@RAYLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 28W 3–2vsELCLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 23L 0–1@GETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LL La Liga · LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MCFnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1 |
| MIR | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| ALB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| ALM | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| BUR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| CAS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| COR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| DEP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| EIB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| GRA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| HUE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.75 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| RSG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 91% | 0 | 0.27 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 41 | 95% | 0.22 | 0.49 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 42 | 95% | 0.1 | 0.24 | 1 | 0.4 |













