Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta
Athletic ClubAge 335′9″150 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 0.88
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
50.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1751 sportsbook10 min ago40% of 1039% of 89 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2901 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2642 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 |
| SHo0.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.05 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 25W 4–0vsGETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21L 1–3@LEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17D 0–0@VALLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 0–0vsALALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsELCLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 3–0vsATMLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 2–0@CELLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 22L 1–3vsSEVLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 23L 2–4@RMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17D 1–1vsCELLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · CDR Copa del Rey
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OSAnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ALA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CEL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| RSO | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| SEV | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| ATM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| GET | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RAY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| ELC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ESP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GIR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MLL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 34 | 88% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 26 | 69% | 0 | 0.15 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 13 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |















