Imran Louza
PanathinaikosAge 275′10″141 lb
2025–26 · Championship · per match · 1 match this season
- GP
- 42
- Started
- 98%
- 41 of 42
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.21
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1954 sportsbooks8 min ago10% of 1012% of 85 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +11004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +250001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1853 sportsbooks8 min ago0% of 107% of 85 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2153 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–271 g | 2025–2642 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.17 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.6 | 0 | 2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.21 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 22W 5–1@KAIUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 2L 0–4vsCOVEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25L 1–5@MIDEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 21L 0–3@WBAEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 18L 0–2vsSHUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 11L 0–2@OXFEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 6D 1–1vsCHAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 5 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 3L 1–2@QPREFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Mar 21D 0–0vsLEIEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 17W 3–1vsWXMEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UECL Conference League · EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| HUL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| OXF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| PNE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| POR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| SHW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.8 |
| STK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| WBA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1 |
| DER | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| MID | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| MIL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| NOR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Conference League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 42 | 98% | 0.17 | 0.21 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 33 | 91% | 0.06 | 0.15 | 1.1 | 0.5 |




















