Ilhan Fakili
BesiktasAge 205′11″141 lb
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 33%
- 4 of 12
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.25
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +16005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +190002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2905 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +8002 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −15005 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2105 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +2905 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +3802 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +9002 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +35001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1D 2–2@KASTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22D 2–2vsCRYUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 19L 0–2@TRABTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 3–2@TSGUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11W 2–1vsKOCTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 2–3@AMEDTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17W 4–1vsOLMUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 11W 3–0vsERZTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 2–1@FENTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31W 6–2vsCORTUR | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
UEL Europa League · TUR Süper Lig · L2 Ligue 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AVE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GRE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| AMI | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ASNL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
| ASSE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BAS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BOU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| DUN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| EAG | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| MNS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| MON | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 7 | 29% | 0.29 | 0.29 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 9 | 11% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 33 | 64% | 0.12 | 0.09 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |























