Ilay Camara
AnderlechtAge 235′9″139 lb
2025–26 · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 68%
- 17 of 25
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.28
Lines posted now
5Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 25 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 21W 3–1vsSTVVBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17D 2–2vsKVMBEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 10D 1–1@GENTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3L 1–3vsBRUBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26L 1–3vsUSGBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 23L 0–2@STVVBEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 15L 0–1@KVMBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 8D 2–2@BRUBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 28W 5–1vsOHLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 22W 4–2@ZULBEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STVV | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BRU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GENT | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| KVM | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| OHL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| USG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CBK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CHA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KVCW | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| AND | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ANT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| DEN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 75% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Away | 13 | 62% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 11 | 73% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 25 | 68% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 26 | 92% | 0 | 0.08 | 1.1 | 0.3 |







