Ilario Monterisi
FrosinoneAge 246′3″
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.78
- SOT
- 0.11
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +8506 sportsbooks6 min ago0% of 104% of 69 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +125002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +500002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +3104 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1022% of 69 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1051 sportsbook6 min ago60% of 1042% of 69 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.2 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsTORSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 29W 5–1vsLECSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 4–4@ATASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 16W 4–2vsSASSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 2–0vsCOMOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 1–1@GENSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 3–2vsVENSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 3–0@FIOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23L 0–1vsJUVSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 8W 5–0vsMANSB | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A · SB Serie B
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| REG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SUD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CAT | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CES | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| JVS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MOD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| PAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SAS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SPE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 25 | 96% | 0.08 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 35 | 100% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |





















