Ilan Kebbal
Paris FCAge 285′7″130 lb
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 2.56
- SOT
- 0.78
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ilan Kebbal right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.31 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2.8 up on the season | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.14 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 3–1vsMONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 1–2@RCLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 4–3vsRENL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10L 0–1@LORL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsSTRL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsLYONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 6W 3–2@OLML1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 3–0vsNICEL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 0–0@TRYL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 2–1vsPSGL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUXnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| LOR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| NICE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| OLM | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| RCL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| REN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ANG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| LILL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LYON | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 |
| METZ | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| MON | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 29 | 90% | 0.31 | 0.14 | 1.7 | 0.7 |















