Ilaix Moriba
Celta VigoAge 235′5″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 85%
- 11 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.46
- SOT
- 0.08
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +5503 sportsbooks7 min ago10% of 104% of 93 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1903 sportsbooks7 min ago10% of 1018% of 93 games
1 other shots line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2203 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–3@RAYLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 0–0vsBETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 2–1@CELUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsALALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15L 1–2vsJUVUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 0–0@ELCLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 5–0vsRACLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsMCFLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 7D 1–1@GETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 3D 0–0@RSOLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LL La Liga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATH | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 |
| GET | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| OSA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| RAY | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| RSO | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| ALA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ATM | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BET | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ESP | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| GIR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| MLL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 91% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 36 | 72% | 0.06 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 33 | 67% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.9 | 0.3 |


















