Iker Ortega
EldenseAge 256′0″174 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 33%
- 2 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Iker Ortega right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2639 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SH | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 29W 1–0@BALCDR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 3–2@VLLLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsCORLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 2W 4–1vsOVILL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 1–0@RSGLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 0–0vsMLLLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 31L 1–4@RACLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 24W 3–0vsLEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 15D 1–1@CASLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2D 2–2@CLELL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPAnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HUE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RSG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ALB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ALM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BUR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CEU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CLE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EIB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GRA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 39 | 100% | 0 | 0.03 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |







