Igor Paixão
MarseilleAge 265′6″141 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 82%
- 9 of 11
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 2.45
- SOT
- 0.82
Lines posted now
50.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1093 sportsbooks7 min ago50% of 1059% of 94 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1433 sportsbooks7 min ago70% of 1060% of 94 games5 straight
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −6703 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +1803 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +4203 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.18 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SHo1.5 | 4 up on the season | 2.6 | 2.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsTOUL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25W 4–3vsHACL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 22L 0–1@STGUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 5–2@ANGL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 8 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15L 0–1vsOLYUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 2–0@TRYL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 1–2vsPSGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17L 1–4@BESUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11L 0–1@RENL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6L 2–3vsPARL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B04next | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| AJA | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ANG | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.3 |
| HAC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
| LILL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| PSG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| STR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| TOU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| ALM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1 |
| AUX | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| AZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 8 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 30 | 73% | 0.2 | 0.17 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 63% | 0.5 | 0.13 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 34 | 100% | 0.47 | 0.29 | 2.8 | 1.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 11 | 100% | 0.18 | 0.36 | 2.1 | 0.6 |



















