Age 236′4″196 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 70%
- 7 of 10
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 2.8
- SOT
- 1.3
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1404 sportsbooks7 min ago30% of 1019% of 79 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +65001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1303 sportsbooks7 min ago40% of 1018% of 79 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −3353 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +3703 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| SH | 2.2 down on the season | 2.8 | 2.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–1@FCABL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25L 1–3vsMUNBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22L 0–3@MONUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 1–2@B04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 3–2vsJABLUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 2–1vsS04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2@SGEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 5–0vsBMGBL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 5W 1–0@SCPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 4 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 4–1vsSVWBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 5 | 1 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVW | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| BMG | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| TSG | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| B04 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0 |
| DOR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FCA | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| FCU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| M05 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| MUN | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| RBL | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SGE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| STP | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3 | 1.2 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.4 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 3 | 1.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.13 | 3.3 | 1.6 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 31 | 45% | 0.35 | 0.06 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 15 | 53% | 0.2 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 16 | 13% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.7 |


















