Ignacio Jeraldino
ÑublenseAge 306′0″159 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 23
- Started
- 78%
- 18 of 23
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.39
- SOT
- 0.70
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ignacio Jeraldino right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202623 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 25W 2–1vsCOQCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 12L 0–6@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 1–3vsEVECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–2@LSECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 0–2@LIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 0–1vsCONCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 2–1@CDUCCHI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 16W 2–1vsULCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 13D 2–2vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 29W 1–0@COBCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COLnext | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| U. de Chile | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| CDUC | 5 | 80% | 0.8 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| COQ | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| EVE | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| OHI | 5 | 60% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| ULC | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| CDI | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.8 |
| COB | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.8 |
| HUA | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LIM | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| PAL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 75% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Away | 11 | 82% | 0.27 | 0 | 1.6 | 1 |
| In wins | 8 | 63% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 8 | 75% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 23 | 78% | 0.22 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 20 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 29 | 86% | 0.41 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.8 |














