Ibrahima Fofana
KVC Westerlo2026 · Allsvenskan · per match · 10 matches this season
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 76%
- 16 of 21
- G
- 0.05
- A
- 0.05
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3703 sportsbooks7 min ago0% of 103% of 116 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +33003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2731 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 1–4@ANDBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 29W 2–0vsSIRSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–0@MJASWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 24D 4–4vsWAABEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 18W 1–0@HBKSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 11W 5–1vsANTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 11L 0–1vsDJUSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 1–0@DEGSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Sep 20W 2–0@STVVBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Sep 13W 3–1vsBROSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BEL Belgium · SWE Allsvenskan
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRO | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DJU | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| MJA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SIR | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| AIK | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CLE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| DEG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ELF | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| RSFC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AVE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BAS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BKH | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 15 | 87% | 0.07 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| Away | 16 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 18 | 78% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 9 | 78% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 21 | 76% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 28 | 100% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 21 | 43% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 23 | 35% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 13 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |


















