Ibrahim Diabate
Erzurum BBAge 266′1″
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.25
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ibrahim Diabate right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2639 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.54 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.13 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–3vsCORTUR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 3–1@GAZTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsEYUTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 0–0@ALATUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 1–0vsSAMTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 0–3@BESTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 1–0vsKNYTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 28D 1–1@GENTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23L 1–2vsRAYLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 17W 1–0@OVILL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LL La Liga · TUR Süper Lig · SWE Allsvenskan
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIK | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| DJU | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ELF | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| MAL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| VAR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| BKH | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| GOT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| HAM | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| HBK | 3 | 67% | 1.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| MJA | 3 | 0% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| NOR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| SIR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 8 | 0% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 29 | 90% | 0.66 | 0.17 | 2.1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 20 | 45% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |





















