Ianis Stoica
EstrelaAge 235′11″150 lb
This season · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 2.1
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ianis Stoica right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 3 up on the season | 2.1 | 2.1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–2@MFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–2vsCPACPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–1@FCAPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 0–2vsACVPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 14D 3–3@RAFCPOR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 10W 2–1vsSCBPOR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 5D 2–2vsFCFPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 3–2@CDNPOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 15D 2–2@ALVPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 8D 2–2vsSCPPOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SLBnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ALV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CDN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| FCA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 2.7 | 0 |
| FCF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MFC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| RAFC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| SCB | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| SCP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| AVS | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| CDSC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CDT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 33 | 61% | 0.09 | 0.06 | 1.1 | 0.3 |














