Ianis Hagi
AlanyasporAge 286′0″161 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 25%
- 2 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.13
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ianis Hagi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1 | 1.1 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 0–5@GENTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23L 1–2vsKOCTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–3@FENTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 10D 0–0vsERZTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1@CORTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsGOZTUR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 7W 1–0@CAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 1–2@EYUTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 1–2@KARTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9W 3–1vsKAYTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TRABnext | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| ABE | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| DUN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| FEN | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GEN | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| GOZ | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| KOC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| STJ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ATH | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CEL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 8 | 25% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 26 | 62% | 0.12 | 0.08 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 23 | 70% | 0.17 | 0.22 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |












