Ian Gargues
PalestinoAge 215′11″161 lb
2026 · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 17
- Started
- 100%
- 17 of 17
- G
- 0.06
- A
- 0.12
- SH
- 0.76
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ian Gargues right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026last season, 17 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.12 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Aug 23W 1–0@OHICHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 17W 5–1vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 9L 1–2@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 1W 2–1vsCOQCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 26L 0–2@ÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 15W 5–1vsLSECHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 23L 0–1vsCONCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19W 1–0@COLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 11W 1–0vsLIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 2L 1–6@CDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LSEnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| COQ | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| HUA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ÑUB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AUD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CDUC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| COL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| COB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LIM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| OHI | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| U. de Chile | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ULC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 17 | 100% | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 15 | 87% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |













