Ian Fray
Inter Miami CFAge 246′0″159 lb
This season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 76%
- 19 of 25
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.44
- SOT
- 0.12
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202625 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1W 2–1@NEMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28D 2–2vsCINMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–2@RBNYMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14W 2–0vsNYCMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 4–0vsDCMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsNSHMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 9D 1–1@CHIMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 2–2vsATLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 7–1vsMTLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 1–2vsTORMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
MLS MLS
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLTnext | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| NSH | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| NYC | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| CHI | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| PHI | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0 |
| CIN | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ATL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CLB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| DC | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MTL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 14 | 71% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Away | 11 | 82% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 25 | 76% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025 MLS | 26 | 65% | 0.04 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024 MLS | 15 | 47% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 |














