Hwang In-Beom
FC PortoAge 305′10″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 18%
- 2 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.27
- SOT
- 0.09
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Hwang In-Beom right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 24W 1–0@GVFCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20L 0–1vsPSVUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 14L 2–3@BETUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–1@MARPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 3–1vsSLBPOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 4–1@CPACPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 8L 0–2vsMNCUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4W 2–1vsMFCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 3–0@ACVPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 2–0vsFCAPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie · POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| TWE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| AJA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GAE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| HEE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| UTR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BET | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| EXC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FOR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| GRO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HER | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| MNC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 0% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 8 | 25% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 8 | 25% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 17 | 71% | 0.06 | 0.18 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 21 | 95% | 0.14 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |





















