Hiroshi Ibusuki
Western Sydney Wanderers FCAge 356′5″185 lb
This season · A-League Men · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.0
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Hiroshi Ibusuki right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–268 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 0–0@MACALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 5–2vsAUCALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 16D 0–0@SYDALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 18L 1–2@WELALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 11L 0–2vsSYDALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 7L 1–2@NEWALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Feb 28W 4–0@MACALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 22L 2–3@CCMALM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Feb 13D 2–2vsWELALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 31L 1–4@SYDALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALM A-League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MBCnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MAC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| NEW | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| SYD | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| WEL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| ADL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| AUC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| CCM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| PER | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| BRI | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
| MBV | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| WSW | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 A-League Men | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 8 | 0% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 A-League Men | 27 | 89% | 0.37 | 0.04 | 2.8 | 1.3 |











