Hidemasa Morita
Hull CityAge 315′10″150 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 20%
- 1 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.0
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +19003 sportsbooks7 min ago0% of 104% of 77 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +150002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +500002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1152 sportsbooks6 min ago10% of 1032% of 76 games
1 other shots line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6502 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2642 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SHo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.12 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31D 2–2vsIPSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 1–1vsBREPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 0–1@FULPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 2–2vsEVEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 1–0@COVPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16W 3–0vsGVFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 11W 4–1@RAFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 4W 5–1vsVSCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 29D 2–2vsCDTPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26D 1–1@AVSPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARSnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CDN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CPAC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SLB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| VSC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AVS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CDSC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| EPF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| EST | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| FCA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| FCP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 31 | 74% | 0.03 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 11 | 36% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 23 | 57% | 0.09 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |




















