Hicham Boudaoui
NiceAge 275′9″132 lb
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 60%
- 3 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Hicham Boudaoui right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 5–2vsRENL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 23W 2–1@BREL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–2@LYONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 2–1vsSTRL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–1@AUXL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17D 0–0vsMETZL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 10L 1–2@AUXL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2D 1–1vsRCLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 26D 1–1@OLML1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 12D 1–1vsHACL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANGnext | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| AUX | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| LYON | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| BRE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PSG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RCL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| REN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| STR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| HAC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| MON | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| NAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TOU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 25 | 72% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 29 | 93% | 0.07 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 |














