Age 375′10″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 38%
- 3 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 1.75
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2634 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 2 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.03 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 3–0@FEYUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31L 1–3@MILSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsFIOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 1–0vsSHKUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 3–1@BOLSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsPARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 5–3vsUDISA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 1 |
| Sep 8L 1–2@RMAUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23D 3–3@BOLSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| May 17D 1–1vsVERSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 3 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMOnext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PAR | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| UDI | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| ATA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BOL | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GEN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| LEC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| MIL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| NAP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CAG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| FIO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| JUV | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 30 | 53% | 0.13 | 0.03 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 32 | 94% | 0.03 | 0.13 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 13 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |

















