Henrik Rorvik Bjordal
Viking FKAge 296′2″190 lb
This season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 23
- Started
- 91%
- 21 of 23
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.35
- SH
- 1.9
- SOT
- 0.7
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Henrik Rorvik Bjordal right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.35 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 2–3@BODONOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 3–1vsTRONOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 21L 1–3@AVLUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 17W 3–2vsFRENOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 13D 3–3vsMUNUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 9W 2–0@SKBRNOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 3–0vsLSKNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 13W 8–1vsKRINOR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 9L 1–3@VFBUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026 season | |||||
| Sep 4D 1–1@SANNOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KFUMnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FRE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| KRI | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.8 |
| SKBR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| BODO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| HAM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| MOL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ROS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SAN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| SAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| TRO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BRY | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 14 | 93% | 0.07 | 0.43 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| Away | 12 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.25 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| In losses | 11 | 91% | 0 | 0.09 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 23 | 91% | 0.13 | 0.35 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 23 | 87% | 0.17 | 0.22 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
















