Henrik Meister
PisaAge 226′4″183 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 56%
- 5 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.22
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2805 sportsbooks9 min ago0% of 1013% of 61 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +110001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1344 sportsbooks9 min ago30% of 1025% of 61 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +7001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1151 sportsbook9 min ago20% of 1013% of 61 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −18001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −3401 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2251 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.6 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3L 0–4vsNOREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 31L 1–4@MILEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24D 1–1@SHUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 0–1vsSTKEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14L 1–4@QPREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsWXMEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 1–2vsBIREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9L 0–1vsWBAEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 0–3@WHUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 0–3vsNAPSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A · EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUDnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAS | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| ATA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CRE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FIO | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GEN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| INT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| LEC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NAP | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| TOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| UDI | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Away | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 28 | 54% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 15 | 47% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 5 | 100% | 1.4 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.6 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |





















