Hennes Behrens
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Age 215′9″152 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 0.25
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6505 sportsbooks9 min ago0% of 104% of 26 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +130002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +700001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1101 sportsbook9 min ago30% of 1038% of 26 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2616 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SHo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 1–2vsSCFBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsFCUBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 3–4@ELVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10D 2–2vsMUNBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 2–3@SVWBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsB04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 6W 4–1@SGEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 3–0vsS04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16L 0–2vsM05BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10W 3–1@KOEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B04 | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| FCU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MUN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SCF | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SGE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SVW | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AND | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BMG | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| DOR | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ELV | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FCA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| HSV | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 16 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
















