Heine Larsen
TromsoAge 24
This season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 92%
- 23 of 25
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.16
- SH
- 2.56
- SOT
- 1.12
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Heine Larsen right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202625 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
| SH | 2.6 | 2.5 | 2.6 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.16 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1L 0–4@VALNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–3@VFKNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18D 1–1vsKFUMNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 1–1@FRENOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 20W 3–2vsHAMNOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
| Sep 12L 3–5@ROSNOR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| Sep 6L 0–2@KRINOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 0–0vsSARNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 16L 2–3@MOLNOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 2W 6–2@AALNOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BODOnext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ROS | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| KRI | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| SAR | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| SKBR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| KFUM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| FRE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 |
| HAM | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 4 | 1.7 |
| MOL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| SAN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| VAL | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| VFK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 92% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.1 | 1.2 |
| Away | 13 | 92% | 0.31 | 0.31 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| In wins | 11 | 100% | 0.73 | 0.18 | 3.7 | 1.5 |
| In losses | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 25 | 92% | 0.4 | 0.16 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 25 | 68% | 0.16 | 0.04 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 8 | 13% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |













