Hayato Nakama
Kashiwa ReysolAge 345′7″139 lb
2026–27 · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Hayato Nakama right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–27last season, 6 g | 202524 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.13 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Aug 14W 3–1@TYKVJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 10W 1–0vsKAWJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 11L 0–1@ZELJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 5W 3–0vsYOKJ1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 14L 0–1vsZELJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Feb 21L 0–2@KANJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 season | |||||
| Dec 6W 1–0vsZELJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 30W 3–1@ALBJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–0vsYFCJ1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 5–0@GAMJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KAWnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| ZEL | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GAM | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| TOK | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TYKV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| VIS | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| YOK | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| ALB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SHO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| URA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AVF | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CER | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 6 | 0% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| 2025 J1 League | 24 | 38% | 0.08 | 0.13 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024 J1 League | 28 | 89% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 |














