Harvey White
Plymouth ArgyleAge 255′7″130 lb
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 100%
- 14 of 14
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 2.29
- SOT
- 0.71
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2403 sportsbooks10 min ago10% of 108% of 101 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +17003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2.4 | 2.6 | 2.3 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 0–0vsREAEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Oct 24W 3–2@CAMEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 20L 0–3@STEEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–2vsHUDEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsWIMEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 3W 2–0@LEYEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 26L 0–1vsBRTEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 4–2@BLPEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| Sep 12W 3–0vsBAREL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 5W 3–2@DONEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| BLP | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| HUD | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| LEY | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.4 |
| REA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| STO | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| WYC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BOL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BRT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| EXE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| LCN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| MNF | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2.6 | 0.7 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.29 | 2.9 | 1.1 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 14 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 League One | 46 | 91% | 0.09 | 0.15 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 League One | 41 | 56% | 0.05 | 0.07 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
















