Harvey St Clair
FC TulsaAge 275′10″168 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 82%
- 9 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.73
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Harvey St Clair right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202611 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–1@SACUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 18W 1–0vsELPUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 20L 1–2vsCOSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 17W 2–0vsMTBUSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 13L 1–5@CHSUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 30D 0–0@LVLUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18D 1–1@OAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 11L 0–1vsOCSCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Mar 28D 1–1vsPHXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 14D 0–0vsSAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAC | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| COS | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LVL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 |
| MTB | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 |
| NMU | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| OAK | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| OCSC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| PHX | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ELP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAFC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CHS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HFD | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 11 | 82% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 29 | 62% | 0.04 | 0.11 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 27 | 63% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.1 | 0 |











