Harry Leonard
Peterborough UnitedAge 236′0″
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 100%
- 13 of 13
- G
- 0.23
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 3.69
- SOT
- 1.08
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Harry Leonard right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.23 |
| SOT | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 1.1 |
| SH | 4.2 up on the season | 3.7 | 3.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–2vsLTNEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@BROEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 20L 1–4@HUDEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 17D 2–2vsBRTEL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–1@LEIEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 26L 0–1@STOEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 0–2vsDONEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1@MKDEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 1–2vsSHWEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 1D 0–0vsSTEEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REAnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| BLP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| BRT | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.7 | 1.3 |
| DON | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| HUD | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2 | 0.7 |
| LTN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| MNF | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| STE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| STO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 |
| BOL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 0 |
| BRD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LCN | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 3.7 | 1 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.1 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
| In losses | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 3.7 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 13 | 100% | 0.23 | 0.08 | 3.7 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 League One | 37 | 95% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 9 | 0% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
















