Harrison Burrows
Sheffield UnitedAge 245′11″150 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 83%
- 5 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Harrison Burrows right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2644 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.09 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 3–2@PNEEFL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 30W 1–0vsWXMEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsDEREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 1–0@BRCEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 0–0@SWAEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15D 0–0vsBIREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 2W 2–1@DEREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 2–3vsPNEEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 22L 1–3vsBLKEFL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 18W 2–0@WATEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHAnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BRC | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.43 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| DER | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| PNE | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| SWA | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| BLK | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| HUL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| MIL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| NOR | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| POR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| QPR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SHW | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 44 | 68% | 0.11 | 0.09 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 46 | 91% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.2 | 0.4 |















