Haris Tabakovic
RB SalzburgThis season · Europa League · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 100%
- 3 of 3
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.67
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1754 sportsbooks6 min ago50% of 1026% of 73 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +90001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1903 sportsbooks6 min ago40% of 1045% of 73 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2203 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1433 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1025% of 73 games
1 other shots line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −4003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.41 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 0.9 | 1 | 0.8 |
| SHo2.5 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 2.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 22D 2–2@NKCUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15L 0–4vsMILUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17W 1–0@LEVUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16W 4–0vsTSGBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 3W 1–0vsDORBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 25D 0–0@WOBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 19D 1–1vsM05BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 11L 0–1@RBLBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 4D 2–2vsHDHBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 21D 3–3@KOEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DOR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| M05 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 |
| RBL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| STP | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| FCA | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| FCU | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| HDH | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| HSV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| MUN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SCF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| SGE | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| VFB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 32 | 88% | 0.41 | 0.06 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 22 | 27% | 0.14 | 0.05 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |



















