Hamza Igmane
LilleAge 245′10″170 lb
2025–26 · every competition · per match
- GP
- 18
- Started
- 44%
- 8 of 18
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 2.33
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Hamza Igmane right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 18 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SOT | 0.8 down on the season | 1.3 | 1 |
| SH | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.3 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 |
0.5 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Dec 5W 1–0vsOLML1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 30W 1–0@HACL1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nov 27W 4–0vsDZGUEL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| Nov 23W 4–2vsPARL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Nov 9L 0–2@STRL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 6L 0–1@RSBUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Nov 2W 1–0vsANGL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 29L 0–2@NICEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 26W 6–1vsMETZL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 23L 3–4vsPAOKUEL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League · SPL Scotland
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABE | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| CEL | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| DUN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| DUN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| HIBS | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| KIL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| STJ | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.7 |
| STM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| ATH | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FEN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MOT | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| NICE | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 10 | 60% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| Awaynext game | 8 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 |
| In wins | 11 | 45% | 0.64 | 0.09 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| In losses | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 1.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 13 | 31% | 0.38 | 0.08 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 5 | 80% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 1.8 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 29 | 72% | 0.38 | 0.03 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 10 | 40% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 |






















