Halil Dervisoglu
Gaziantep FKAge 266′0″168 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 57%
- 4 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.86
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2703 sportsbooks8 min ago10% of 109% of 57 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2621 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@TRABTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 1–3vsERZTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–3vsCORTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–2@KOCTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 14D 0–0vsFENTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 7W 4–2@GOZTUR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 15D 1–1vsALATUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 15D 2–2vsBESTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–4@EYUTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 1W 3–2vsKNYTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KASnext | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| ALA | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| GOZ | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| EYU | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| TRAB | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BES | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FEN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| KNY | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KOC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ADD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ANT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| CAY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 21 | 33% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 29 | 62% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 |






