Hákon Haraldsson
LilleAge 235′10″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 92%
- 12 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Hákon Haraldsson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 | 0.8 | 1 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3D 0–0@BODOUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 30W 1–0vsRCLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 25D 1–1@MONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 2–4vsGALUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 1–1vsBREL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 13L 0–3@ARSUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsHACL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2@NICEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–0vsTRYL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 8L 2–3vsBETUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RENnext | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ANG | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.8 |
| BRE | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| PSG | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| AUX | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| HAC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| MON | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| NAN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| NICE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| OLM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| LYON | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| RCL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 32 | 91% | 0.25 | 0.03 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 12 | 75% | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 25 | 84% | 0.2 | 0.12 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |

















