Hakon Evjen
Bodo/GlimtAge 265′8″152 lb
2025–26 · Champions League · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 100%
- 12 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.27
- 11 matches
- SOT
- 0.73
- 11 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Hakon Evjen right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 12 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 1.3 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.17 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Mar 17L 0–3@SCPUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 11W 3–0vsSCPUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Feb 24W 2–1@INTUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Feb 18W 3–1vsINTUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 28W 2–1@ATMUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Jan 20W 3–1vsMNCUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Dec 10D 2–2@DORUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nov 25L 2–3vsJUVUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 4L 0–1vsMONUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 22L 1–3@GALUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INT | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| LAZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| OLY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SCP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| TOT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| TWE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ATM | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| BES | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DOR | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FCP | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GAL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| JUV | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Champions League | 12 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 15 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
















