Hakeem Odofin
Luton TownAge 286′3″179 lb
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.78
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Hakeem Odofin right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2617 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 20W 2–1vsBAREL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–2@MKDEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 4–1@WYCEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsBRDEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 10L 1–2@STEEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsLEYEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 2W 2–0vsSTOEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 2–5@MNFEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 15W 4–3@REAEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 2W 3–2@BOLEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| STO | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| WYC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| BOL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| MNF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| EXE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| HUD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| LEY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| NHT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| PET | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| REA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| STE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 League One | 17 | 71% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 League One | 44 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.02 | 1.2 | 0.3 |















