Haine Eames
Central Coast Mariners FCAge 18
This season · A-League Men · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 100%
- 3 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +5003 sportsbooks7 min ago0% of 105% of 39 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +55003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2616 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1D 1–1@MBVALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 0–2@WELALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17D 2–2vsNEWALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Apr 25L 0–4@NEWALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 18W 1–0@AUCALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 10D 2–2vsBRIALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 4D 2–2vsPERALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 21L 1–4@MBVALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 14D 1–1vsADLALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 4W 3–1@MACALM | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
ALM A-League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SYDnext | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NEW | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| BRI | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| MAC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MBV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| PER | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ADL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AUC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WEL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| WSW | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| WTU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MBC | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 A-League Men | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 16 | 56% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 A-League Men | 20 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 |











